site banner picture
Aida bg Image
AIDA World
Championships
Maribor 2007

4th - 7th of July 2007
   Sponsors:

Airport transfers

This are the full reservations of airport transfers. If you are not on this list and you should be please contact wch2007@h2oteam.com immediately.

The official WCh carrier is:

LEKSUS d.o.o.

Sora 50 c

1215 Medvode


Phone: +386 (0) 590 24 24 2

FAX: +386 (0) 590 24 24 3

Mobile +386 (0) 40 771 771

E-mail: jakahb@gmail.com
www.airport-transfer.si



Date Time Place No. of persons Names
26.jun 22:55 Graz 2 Annabel Edwards, Jessica Wilson
26.jun 19:00 Graz 1 Kevin Busscher
29.jun 19:00 Graz 1 Junko Kitahama
30.jun 14:00 Graz 7 Timo Jattu, Maria Livbjerg Eriksen, Eva Tommerup Johnsen, Ben Noble, Penny Noble, Rhys Sweaney,

Marcus von Schmalensée

30.jun 17:00 Graz 5 Bettina Wolfer, Claudia Rollero, Andrea Egger, Brigitte Hauenstein, Pia Jerabek
30.jun 23:15 Graz 1 Britt Moller Hansen
1.jul 11:30 Graz 13

Cedric Schmid, Nicolas Guerry, Maldame Christian, William Winram, Michele Monico, Deron Verbeck, Mouna Ghossoub, Anders Larsson, Johan Larsson, Peter Sjoberg, Daniel Flojt, Eeine Gustavsson,

Peter Boivie

1.jul 17:00 Graz 10 Antero Joki, Timo Kinnunen, Lauri Lilja, Mikko Pöntinen, Eero Soralahti, Matti Luukkonen, Johanna Nordblad, Päivi Mettovaara, Saana Partinen, Schwann Helene
1.jul 19:45 Graz 2 Jade Leutenegger, Matt Charlon
1.jul 21:30 Graz 3 Ms. Ishikawa, Ms. Morita, Mr. Kaneda
1.jul 23:30 Graz 1 Marcello de Matteis
2.jul 15:30 Graz 1 Hanli Prinsloo
2.jul 17:00 Graz 3 Benoit Conem, Chambaut Christelle, Bruel Christophe
2.jul 20:35 Graz 3 Carlos Coste, Gabriela Contreras, Ms. Ishiwata
2.jul 23:15 Graz 1 Chapelle Jerome
4.jul 13:30 Graz 1 Claude Rolland


Date Time Place No. of persons Names
29.jun 18:30 Vienna 6 Tomoko Yamanouchi, Ryuzo Shinomiya, Naoyuki Tominaga, Mr. Konno, Ms. Adachi, Per Westin
30.jun call Vienna 2 Kathryn McPhee, Braedon McPhee
1.jul 20:00 Vienna 3 Kars van Kouwen, Daan Verhoeven, Igor Migunov
2.jul 9:00 Vienna 1 Jorg Jansen


Date Time Place No. of persons Names
1.jun 11:30 Zagreb 8 Dimitris Chatziaslan, Manos Iatrou, Alexis Vallianos, Stavros Kastrinakis, Khris Gattos Lino, Foivi Skotida, Elisabeth Kristoffersen, Martin Muler
2.jul 10:40 Zagreb 2 Aris Ionnidis, Xaritini Triantafillou


Date Time Place No. of persons Names
28.jun 11:45 Ljubljana 1 Kimmo Lathinen
29.jun 21:00 Ljubljana 1 Grant W. Graves
30.jun 9:30 Ljubljana 1 Lotta Ericsson
30.jun 18:00 Ljubljana 3 Natalie Avseenko, Tamara Guereva, + 1
1.jun 22:00 Ljubljana 3 Sergej Akimov, Vadim Boldenkov, Olga Surykova