site banner picture
Aida bg Image
AIDA World
Championships
Maribor 2007

4th - 7th of July 2007
   Sponsors:

Starting list DYN qualifications - Wednesday, 4th of July 2007


No. F. Name L. Name Nat. Sex AP Top
1 Per Westin SE M 1 16:00:00
2 Lotta Ericson SE F 1 16:00:00
16:00:00
3 Weine Gustavsson SE M 20 16:00:00
4 Jade Leutenegger CA F 24 16:08:00
5 Jure Kompan SI M 30 16:08:00
6 Rhys Sweaney AU M 35 16:08:00
7 Daan Verhoeven NL M 44 16:08:00
8 Mitja Štampfer SI M 46 16:16:00
9 Deron Verbeck US M 50 16:16:00
10 Jessica Wilson US F 50 16:16:00
11 Saana Partinen FI F 55 16:16:00
12 Etsuko Adachi JP F 58 16:24:00
13 Foivi Skotida GR F 60 16:24:00
14 Aleš Seliškar SI M 60 16:24:00
15 Brigitte Hauenstein CH F 65 16:24:00
16 Liv Philip GB F 65 16:32:00
17 Andrea Egger CH F 68 16:32:00
18 Radka Skubalova CZ F 70 16:32:00
19 Timo Kinnunen FI M 70 16:32:00
20 Naoko Morita JP F 70 16:40:00
21 Masako Ishikawa JP F 70 16:40:00
22 Päivi Mettovaara FI F 75 16:40:00
23 Junko Kitahama JP F 75 16:40:00
24 Matt Charlton CA M 75 16:48:00
25 Bettina Wolfer CH F 78 16:48:00
26 Maria Livbjerg Eriksen DK F 80 16:48:00
27 Julie Gautier FR F 80 16:48:00
28 Manos Iatrou GR M 80 16:56:00
29 Sergiu Dragos Serban RO M 80 16:56:00
30 Balazs Horvath HU M 90 16:56:00
31 Ivan Andrić RS M 90 16:56:00
32 Ben Noble AU M 92 17:14:00
33 Daniel Mattke DE M 98 17:14:00
34 Antero Joki FI M 99 17:14:00
35 Petr Tanner CZ M 100 17:14:00
36 Sofus Kreutzmann DK M 100 17:22:00
37 Britt Moller Hansen DK F 100 17:22:00
38 Lidija Lijić HR F 100 17:22:00
39 Sergey Akimov RU M 100 17:22:00
40 Aris Ioannidis GR M 101 17:30:00
41 Adam Fizil HU M 101 17:30:00
42 Zdenek Stepanek CZ M 102 17:30:00
43 Yoshiro Konno JP M 102 17:30:00
44 Kars van Kouwen NL M 102 17:38:00
45 Anders Larsson SE M 102 17:38:00
46 Timo Jattu DK M 103 17:38:00
47 Elisabeth Kristoffersen NO F 105 17:38:00
48 Vadim Boldenkov RU M 105 17:46:00
49 Jean-pol Francois BE M 106 17:46:00
50 Zoltan Horvath HU M 106 17:46:00
51 Claudia Rollero CH F 106 17:46:00
52 Andrea Zetochová SK F 107 17:54:00
53 Lauri Lilja FI M 110 17:54:00
54 Ivan Sršen HR M 110 17:54:00
55 Barbara Jeschke DE F 110 17:54:00
56 Olga Surykova RU F 110 18:02:00
57 Peter Boivie SE M 110 18:02:00
58 Cédric Schmid CH M 110 18:02:00
59 Jarmila Slovecikova CZ F 113 18:02:00
60 Alena Zabloudilova CZ F 115 18:20:00
61 Veljano Zanki HR M 115 18:20:00
62 Natalia Avseenko RU F 117 18:20:00
63 Tomek Nitka PL M 119 18:20:00
64 Erik Toček SK M 120 18:28:00
65 Eva Tommerup Johnsen DK F 122 18:28:00
66 Christophe Bruel FR M 123 18:28:00
67 Johanna Nordblad FI F 125 18:28:00
68 Naoyuki Tominaga JP M 125 18:36:00
69 Shun Oshima JP M 125 18:36:00
70 Kevin Busscher US M 125 18:36:00
71 Lars Strandridder DK M 127 18:36:00
72 Stavros Kastrinakis GR M 128 18:44:00
73 Nikola Štorga HR M 131 18:44:00
74 William Winram CA M 133 18:44:00
75 Karla Fabrio HR F 135 18:44:00
76 Martin Legat DE M 135 18:52:00
77 Robert Horvath HU M 136 18:52:00
78 Ryuzo Shinomiya JP M 140 18:52:00
79 Natalia Molchanova RU F 140 18:52:00
80 Branislav Chorvát SK M 140 19:00:00
81 Martin Zajac SK M 150 19:00:00
82 Luka Pengov SI M 151 19:00:00
83 Eero Soralahti FI M 152 19:00:00
84 Christian Maldamé FR M 153 19:08:00
85 Guillaume Nery FR M 153 19:08:00
86 Nicolas Guerry CH M 153 19:08:00
87 Carlos Coste VE M 153 19:08:00
88 Alexey Molchanov RU M 160 19:26:00
89 Stig Severinsen DK M 161 19:26:00
90 Henning Larsen DK M 161 19:26:00
91 Goran Čolak HR M 165 19:26:00